Переможці районної олімпіади з історії

, , Коментувати

8 клас

 

1 місце

Пархоменко Катерина,        НВК №4 м. Рожище ,                     вч. —  Димкова С.Є.

2 місце

Кочубей Василь ,                ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.с. Копачівка,               вч.- Янішевський С.С.

Данчук Владислав,             КОНЗ «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№ 3 м.Рожище», вч. —  Кот Ж.Л.

Юхимнюк Олександр,       ЗОШ І-ІІІст. с.Крижівка,                 вч.- Махновець Л.П.

3 місце

Шолков Назарій ,                ЗОШ І-ІІ ст. с.Носачевичі ,             вч.- Ковальчук В.А.

Хітько Юлія,                        КОНЗ «ЗОШ І-ІІІст.с.Переспа» ,   вч.- Романюк Ю.С.

 9 клас

1 місце

Яцюк Богдана ,                      ЗОШ І-ІІ ст.с.Духче  ,                      вч.- Хижун А.Й.

2 місце

Войтюк Дмитро ,                  ЗОШ І-ІІ ст.с.Немир ,                       вч. – Онищук С.Л.

Стащук Марія ,                     ЗОШ І-ІІ ст.с.Рудка-Козинська ,      вч.- Плоцидим М.І.

 

3 місце

Кучмук Анастасія ,               КОНЗ «ЗОШ І-ІІІст.с.Переспа»,      вч.- Романюк Ю.С.

Гурин Катерина,                   ЗОШ І-ІІІст. с.Сокіл,                         вч.- Брук Л.І.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 клас

1 місце

Семенюк Антоніна , КОНЗ «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№ 3 м.Рожище», вч. —  Ігнатюк Т.С.

 

2 місце

Кузава Власта,                     ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.с.Топільне,                      вч.- Захарчук В.Л.

Шнит Юлія,                         ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№ 2 м.Рожище ,              вч.- Яручик С.Р.

 

 

3 місце

Чуйко Анастасія,            ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.с.Топільне ,                     вч.-  Захарчук В.Л.

Пушка Денис ,                ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. смт Дубище,                   вч. — Костів Ю.В.

 

11 клас

 

1 місце

Слобода Анастасія,        ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№ 2 м.Рожище,               вч.- Яручик С.Р.

 

2 місце

Луцюк Аліна ,                ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст.№ 1 м.Рожище,               вч.- Максимюк М.М.

Гарбовська Юлія,          ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. смт Дубище,                   вч. — Костів Ю.В.

 

3 місце

Олексійчук Юрій,         ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. с.Копачівка ,                 вч.- Янішевський С.С.

Бухарова Дарина ,        КОНЗ «ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. с.Переспа»,      вч.- Романюк Ю.С.

 

Відповісти